#2 - Springpferdeprüfung L (4-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Andrassy Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Extern |
10. Courfeyrac Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Finn Malloye |
11. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
12. Sammath Naur Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Ben Bishop |
13. Anraí Sw - Gut van Steuben - Liam O´Grady |
14. Pyromane Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Lorenz Sagmeister |
15. Fürst Cento von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg |
2. Laskado von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer |
3. Talessia Gw - Sportpferde Winter - Lorenz Sagmeister |
4. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer |
5. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
6. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
7. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg |
8. Damascena Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Molly Martin |
9. Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner |
#2 - Springpferdeprüfung L (4-7j.) - 2 Abteilung
13. Keystone RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
14. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner |
6. Kept Secret RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen |
8. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
#3 - Springpferdeprüfung M* (5-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
10. Apollo Creed Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Fabiana di Gioa |
15. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg |
#4 - Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.A** - 1 Abteilung
1. Guy Fawkes Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Connor Huntington |
10. All Eyes On Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
11. Talessia Gw - Sportpferde Winter - Lorenz Sagmeister |
12. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner |
13. Laskado von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer |
14. Damascena Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Molly Martin |
15. Anraí Sw - Gut van Steuben - Liam O`Grady |
2. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg |
3. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer |
4. Sammath Naur Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Ben Bishop |
5. Pyromane Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Lorenz Sagmeister |
6. Courfeyrac Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Finn Malloye |
7. Fürst Cento von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg |
8. Andrassy Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Extern |
9. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
#4 - Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.A** - 2 Abteilung
11. Kept Secret RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen |
2. U Ascend - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler |
3. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
4. Keystone RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
5. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
9. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner |
#5 - Springprüfung Kl.A* - 1 Abteilung
1. Casparo PLL - Hofer Stables - Hannah Jenkings |
10. Laurenzius' Luzifer DC - Deckstation Dörenwald - Tanja Cooper |
11. Mass Effect Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Oran Cavenaugh |
12. Laverna Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Molly Martin |
13. Stolz wie Bolle Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Claire Martin |
14. Beelzebub Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Sam Huntington |
15. The Alchemyst Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Oran Cavenaugh |
2. S Dramedy - Sportpferde Winter - Yelena Markova |
3. KG Sunny Sunrise - Stall Terbeck - Nadine Ehler |
4. Filou F - Stall Terbeck - Markus Terbeck |
5. London Riots Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Leonie Winter |
6. PS Blackpatch - Sportpferde Winter - Luke Graham |
7. Devils Symphony Deluxe J - Stall Terbeck - Tina Keller |
8. S Bozo - Hofer Stables - Martin Thies |
9. Lancaster Tb - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden |
#5 - Springprüfung Kl.A* - 2 Abteilung
1. Corazón De la Avec ZM - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Jasmijn Van der Aeck |
10. Tywysog - Gutshof Erlengrund - Cara di Espendios |
11. PS Bree - Gutshof Erlengrund - Laurel Edwards |
12. Casablanca DC - Gutshof Erlengrund - Benjamin Müller |
13. Barcelona A - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Juán Carlos Campillo Fernández |
14. Mephisto - Gutshof Erlengrund - Laurel Edwards |
15. Cabriola A - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Chloé Inès Ledoux |
2. Caballos Impotetico - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Chloé Inès Ledoux |
3. Cantinera A C - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Juán Carlos Campillo Fernández |
4. Concerto B - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Juán Carlos Campillo Fernández |
5. Gaziya PLL - Hofer Stables - Hannah Jenkings |
6. Chapola A - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Adrián Carlos Costa Lopez |
7. Fenrir Ivarson - Gutshof Erlengrund - Diana Popow |
8. PS Jane Wants - Gutshof Erlengrund - Cara di Espendios |
9. Confianza A - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Aubrey Jankins |
#5 - Springprüfung Kl.A* - 3 Abteilung
1. Regalo con Talento A - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Quique Ramiro Luengo Morales |
10. Furia A - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Sophie Scholl |
11. Coloniel - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Quique Ramiro Luengo Morales |
12. WPE El Rayo ZM - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Sophie Scholl |
13. Quebranta A - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Alejandra Sara Marques del Rio |
14. Zenea B - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Sophie Scholl |
15. Estrella de la nieve A - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Aubrey Jankins |
2. Ehrenprinz - ZS Meiningen - Leon Schreiber |
3. Beachball - ZS Meiningen - Mai Lin Huang |
4. Famosa A - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Wilhelm Alexander Gustavson |
5. Excesiva B - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Aubrey Jankins |
6. Espoir de l´hiver - ZS Meiningen - Cathrine Edwards |
7. Mejicano B - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Juán Carlos Campillo Fernández |
8. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena |
9. Luchador A - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Aubrey Jankins |
#6 - Springprüfung Kl.A** - 1 Abteilung
1. Devils Symphony Deluxe J - Stall Terbeck - Tina Keller |
10. Lancaster Tb - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden |
11. Casablanca DC - Gutshof Erlengrund - Benjamin Müller |
12. Andrassy Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Extern |
13. Anraí Sw - Gut van Steuben - Liam O´Grady |
14. Courfeyrac Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Finn Malloye |
15. Filou F - Stall Terbeck - Markus Terbeck |
2. Damascena Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Molly Martin |
3. Laurenzius' Luzifer DC - Deckstation Dörenwald - Tanja Cooper |
4. Sammath Naur Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Ben Bishop |
5. Guy Fawkes Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Connor Huntington |
6. Talessia Gw - Sportpferde Winter - Lorenz Sagmeister |
7. Pyromane Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Lorenz Sagmeister |
8. KG Sunny Sunrise - Stall Terbeck - Nadine Ehler |
9. Fenrir Ivarson - Gutshof Erlengrund - Diana Popow |
#6 - Springprüfung Kl.A** - 2 Abteilung
1. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena |
10. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner |
11. MC Cairo - ZS Meiningen - Zacharias Glödebusch |
12. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner |
13. All Eyes On Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
14. Con La Anticipación A ZM - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Adrián Carlos Costa Lopez |
15. PS Bree - Gutshof Erlengrund - Laurel Edwards |
2. Tywysog - Gutshof Erlengrund - Cara di Espendios |
3. PS Jane Wants - Gutshof Erlengrund - Cara di Espendios |
4. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
5. Flick-Flack ZM - ZS Meiningen - Anton Kaiser |
6. Mephisto - Gutshof Erlengrund - Laurel Edwards |
7. Kept Secret RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen |
8. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
9. Irrlicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
#6 - Springprüfung Kl.A** - 3 Abteilung
12. U Ascend - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler |
4. Keystone RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
#8 - Springprüfung Kl.M** - 1 Abteilung
3. Windspiel - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
7. Ladron Lloyson - Stall Terbeck - Kendra Klers |
#9 - Springprüfung Kl.S* m. Zeitjoker - 1 Abteilung
1. Iovis Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Iven Preiß |
10. Stirling Moss Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Rudolf Gruber |
11. Aber Hallo Dw - Deckstation Dörenwald - Tanja Cooper |
12. Dws Liberty F - Deckstation Dörenwald - Leonie Mertens |
13. Contendra - Deckstation Dörenwald - Thorsten Lang |
14. Kilmister xx - Sportpferde Winter - Iven Preiß |
15. Steel Cold Eyes Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Oran Cavenaugh |
2. Nablissimo Tb - Stall Terbeck - Katharina McFadden |
3. Radioactive Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Iven Preiß |
4. Vilarys Capriccioso Dw - Deckstation Dörenwald - Thorsten Lang |
5. Dws Gentleman RGE - Deckstation Dörenwald - Thorsten Lang |
6. Delightful af Luminess - Sportpferde Winter - Rudolf Gruber |
7. Dws Lord Cheshire FR - Deckstation Dörenwald - Leonie Mertens |
8. Cobras Fumantes Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Adrian Preiß |
9. Ashtoreth Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Ben Bishop |
#9 - Springprüfung Kl.S* m. Zeitjoker - 2 Abteilung
1. Dakotas Girl v. Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg |
10. Nénime - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler |
11. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner |
12. From Broadway To You J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James |
14. Doyles Grainne Sullivan - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
15. Graf Dracula SHJ - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg |
2. Fantomas von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg |
3. Frodo Dawny Junior v. Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer |
4. Funeral of Hearts - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
5. Celestre RA - Gestüt Rheinau - |
6. Urban Charm J - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg |
7. Calaqendi RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
9. Gwaihir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler |
#10 - Springprüfung m.Idealzeit Kl.A* - 1 Abteilung
3. Beachball - ZS Meiningen - Mai Lin Huang |
#11 - Stilspringprüfung Kl.L - 1 Abteilung
1. WFF BehindEnemyLines - Sportpferde Winter - Iven Preiß |
10. Dreadnought Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Maalik El_Hasheem |
11. Clabautermann Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Adrian Preiß |
12. NRC Eachna - Sportpferde Winter - Yelena Markova |
13. Dhark Phoenix Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Oran Cavenaugh |
14. Baldruus Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Claire Martin |
15. SD Quick Joey Small - Sportpferde Winter - Janosz Alkaev |
2. Murdock FW - Sportpferde Winter - Connor Huntington |
3. Usual Suspect Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Ben Bishop |
4. Apollo Creed Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Fabiana di Gioa |
5. S TheDoctorIsIn - Sportpferde Winter - Finn Malloye |
6. Hellhawk Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Fabiana di Gioa |
7. Iuventus Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Rudolf Gruber |
8. Colossia Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Finn Malloye |
9. S Tea Party - Sportpferde Winter - Maalik El_Hasheem |
#11 - Stilspringprüfung Kl.L - 2 Abteilung
1. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
10. Inmaculada A LH - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Adrián Carlos Costa Lopez |
11. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg |
12. Laskado von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer |
13. Silmathar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner |
14. Chatana von Rosenberg - Sandtime Farm - Randy Clark |
15. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer |
2. Glücksfee - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena |
3. WPE El Rayo ZM - Barockzucht Verdadero Amor - Sophie Scholl |
4. Warriors Heart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
5. Lausbub RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
6. NRC Early Night - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen |
7. Kingofdiamonds RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner |
8. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
9. Fürst Cento von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg |
#14 - Zeitspringen S* - 1 Abteilung
4. Callando ZM - ZS Meiningen - Romina Zahn |
#15 - Zeitspringen S** - 1 Abteilung
1. Lord Leicester ZL - Sportpferde Winter - Lorenz Sagmeister |
10. Frodo Dawny Junior v. Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer |
11. Ras Arphain - Sportpferde Winter - Molly Martin |
12. Urban Charm J - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg |
13. Feadail Comhaile - Sportpferde Winter - Finn Malloye |
14. Dws Capt'n Joe - Deckstation Dörenwald - Leonie Mertens |
15. Graf Dracula SHJ - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg |
2. Amon Lhaw Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Molly Martin |
3. From Broadway To You J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James |
4. Dws Laurenzius - Deckstation Dörenwald - Tanja Cooper |
5. Roscoe Romaine Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Leonie Winter |
6. Lord Loxley Tb - Stall Terbeck - Letizia Márquez |
7. Beach Titan - ZS Meiningen - Cathrine Edwards |
8. Caoimhe Maeve - Sportpferde Winter - Adrian Preiß |
9. The Boogey Man - Sportpferde Winter - Oran Cavenaugh |
#15 - Zeitspringen S** - 2 Abteilung
1. NRC Ex Chocolate Brownie - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner |
10. Hot Spot - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
11. For Sparta - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
12. Athenagoras - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler |
13. Demosthenes RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
14. Fantomas von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg |
3. Dakotas Girl v. Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg |
4. Kiss that Frog - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler |
5. Grand Top - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
6. Late Night Flight - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
8. Eleannora RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kona (Kono) Wagner |
9. Fight for Fame RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |