#1 - Glücksspringen Kl.A - 1 Abteilung
1. S Countess of Gien - Sportpferde Winter - Maalik El Hasheem |
10. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
11. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
12. Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
13. Fenrir Ivarson - Gutshof Erlengrund - Diana Popow |
14. Kingofdiamonds RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
15. Dante Alighieri Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Ben Bishop |
2. Lestrange RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler |
3. NRC Early Night - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen |
4. Maloja - Gutshof Erlengrund - Laurel Edwards |
5. WFF Sea Chime - Sportpferde Winter - Oran Cavenaugh |
6. Mephisto - Gutshof Erlengrund - Laurel Edwards |
7. Zimtstern - Gutshof Erlengrund - Diana Popow |
8. Game of Thrones RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler |
9. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
#1 - Glücksspringen Kl.A - 2 Abteilung
1. Delia AM - Golden Mountain Desire - Emily Cromwell |
10. Lady Star LW - Nereus Riding Center - Sandra Hafer |
11. Angra Mainyu Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Fabiana di Gioa |
12. NRC Ezeke - Nereus Riding Center - Lisa-Marie Levyoto |
13. LadyFancyPants RA - Sportpferde Winter - Janosz Alkaev |
14. IAmTheOneWhoKnocks FW - Sportpferde Winter - Rudolf Gruber |
15. Spiritus Sancti Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Iven Preiß |
2. Dhark Matter Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Adrian Preiß |
3. KF All That Charm - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler |
4. Schneetänzer - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider |
5. Lamara BL - Gutshof Erlengrund - Laurel Edwards |
6. Manor - Golden Mountain Desire - Emily Cromwell |
7. Banditontherun J - Gutshof Erlengrund - Laurel Edwards |
8. Tywysog - Gutshof Erlengrund - Cara di Espendios |
9. Frankenstein Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Finn Malloye |
#2 - Glücksspringen Kl.E - 1 Abteilung
1. November Day Tb - Stall Terbeck - Clarissa Neubauer |
10. Luminosa L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona |
11. Panna Cotta - Gutshof Erlengrund - Benjamin Müller |
12. Embajador L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona |
13. Grindelwald RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
14. Alari - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens |
15. Malachit FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
2. Overo N Out Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Finn Malloye |
3. GFS I Got Your Number - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
4. Freiherr Tb - Stall Terbeck - Clarissa Neubauer |
5. EA Patriarch - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
6. Hibscus - Golden Mountain Desire - Emily Cromwell |
7. WFF Saint Andrew - Sportpferde Winter - Lorenz Sagmeister |
8. Don Magico L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona |
9. Special Effect xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona |
#2 - Glücksspringen Kl.E - 2 Abteilung
1. Blood and Iron Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Rudolf Gruber |
10. Ragnar Lodbrok Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Leonie Winter |
11. Urban Beginnings J - Gutshof Erlengrund - Benjamin Müller |
12. Art of Light J - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
13. Damona LH - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
14. Encabritado L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona |
15. Mimose BL - Gutshof Erlengrund - Alizé Fournier |
2. Lady Redwine SF - Nereus Riding Center - Sabrina Hafer |
3. EA Bandia Abhainn - Sportpferde Winter - Adrian Preiß |
4. Oasis - Golden Mountain Desire - Liv Havering |
5. Ilaciah RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
6. PS Bitte - Gutshof Erlengrund - Laurel Edwards |
7. Lady - Golden Mountain Desire - Liv Havering |
8. Königstreuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
9. Cheenook xx - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler |
#2 - Glücksspringen Kl.E - 3 Abteilung
2. USA Marakana - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
7. S Unforeseen - Sportpferde Winter - Molly Martin |
8. Washkawil FW - Nereus Riding Center - Sabrina Hafer |
#3 - Punktespringprüfung A - 1 Abteilung
1. Shannara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler |
10. Tywysog - Gutshof Erlengrund - Cara di Espendios |
11. Antonio - Golden Mountain Desire - Lorena Smith |
12. London Riots Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Leonie Winter |
13. Silberpfeils Don Reality RGE - Deckstation Dörenwald - Fabienne Mertens |
14. Fenrir Ivarson - Gutshof Erlengrund - Diana Popow |
15. Maloja - Gutshof Erlengrund - Laurel Edwards |
2. S Dramedy - Sportpferde Winter - Yelena Markova |
3. Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James |
4. Guy Fawkes Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Agnessa Vasilev |
5. Kept Secret RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen |
6. Lady Star LW - Nereus Riding Center - Sandra Hafer |
7. Stolz wie Bolle Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Claire Martin |
8. U Ascend - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler |
9. Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
#3 - Punktespringprüfung A - 2 Abteilung
1. Mass Effect Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Oran Cavenaugh |
10. Beelzebub Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Sam Huntington |
11. Banditontherun J - Gutshof Erlengrund - Laurel Edwards |
12. Breeze Up AM - Golden Mountain Desire - Lorena Smith |
13. Lamara BL - Gutshof Erlengrund - Laurel Edwards |
14. Anraí Sw - Gut van Steuben - Liam O´Grady |
15. Ailis Breda Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Fabiana di Gioa |
2. Crossing Fire xx - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
3. Laverna Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Molly Martin |
4. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
5. Mephisto - Gutshof Erlengrund - Laurel Edwards |
6. NRC Ezeke - Nereus Riding Center - Lisa-Marie Levyoto |
7. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
8. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
9. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
#3 - Punktespringprüfung A - 3 Abteilung
1. Schneetänzer - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider |
2. Zimtstern - Gutshof Erlengrund - Diana Popow |
3. PS Blackpatch - Sportpferde Winter - Luke Graham |
5. All Eyes On Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
6. The Alchemyst Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Maalik El Hasheem |
7. Katrina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
#4 - Punktespringprüfung M* - 1 Abteilung
1. Toirdhealbhach - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
10. Fabolous Dw - Deckstation Dörenwald - Thorsten Lang |
11. NRC Bonamassa - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
12. SD Quick Joey Small - Sportpferde Winter - Janosz Alkaev |
13. Clabautermann Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Adrian Preiß |
14. Colossia Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Finn Malloye |
15. Iuventus Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Rudolf Gruber |
2. Lovisedals Lohengrin - Nereus Riding Center - Heike Miehlke |
3. GNs Aquamarin - Nereus Riding Center - Nicolai Weißdorn |
4. Midnight Chance RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
5. S Tea Party - Sportpferde Winter - Maalik El Hasheem |
6. Badummtss - Nereus Riding Center - Moritz Berthold |
7. Ehrentanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
8. Rieuwert - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler |
9. Keepitasasecret - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen |
#4 - Punktespringprüfung M* - 2 Abteilung
1. NRC Cream Nuts Ice - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
10. Solistin xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona |
11. All I want for Christmas - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
12. Apollo Creed Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Fabiana di Gioa |
13. Finley Fox RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
14. Dhark Phoenix Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Oran Cavenaugh |
15. AF Against Shadows - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
2. Graf Dracula SHJ - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg |
3. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
4. Parousia RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler |
5. A fleet Express RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
6. Fantomas von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer |
7. Lord of the Darkness Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler |
8. WFF BehindEnemyLines - Sportpferde Winter - Iven Preiß |
9. Calinta - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona |
#4 - Punktespringprüfung M* - 3 Abteilung
1. NRC Eachna - Sportpferde Winter - Yelena Markova |
4. Baldruus Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Ben Bishop |
6. Brightheart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler |
#5 - Springpferdeprüfung A** (4-6j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. WFF Sea Chime - Sportpferde Winter - Oran Cavenaugh |
10. EA Patriarch - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
11. November Day Tb - Stall Terbeck - Clarissa Neubauer |
12. GFS Finella Gubnat - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Pierre Darlington-Whit |
13. Freiherr Tb - Stall Terbeck - Clarissa Neubauer |
14. Lestrange RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler |
15. IAmTheOneWhoKnocks FW - Sportpferde Winter - Rudolf Gruber |
2. GFS Aloisia Bríona - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh |
3. Frankenstein Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Finn Malloye |
4. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan |
5. GFS Blood Moon Eclipse - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan |
6. Deluxe Edition NL - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Blair Watts |
7. Spiritus Sancti Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Iven Preiß |
8. USA Marakana - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
9. Ciske - Golden Mountain Desire - Lorena Smith |
#5 - Springpferdeprüfung A** (4-6j.) - 2 Abteilung
1. S Countess of Gien - Sportpferde Winter - Maalik El Hasheem |
10. Paris Downtown RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch |
11. Windlicht AF - Applewood Fields - Greg Brody Blaese |
12. Art of Light J - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
13. Silvesternacht LH - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Ailleann Nic Cuinn |
14. Angra Mainyu Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Fabiana di Gioa |
15. Dante Alighieri Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Ben Bishop |
2. Grindelwald RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
3. Königstreuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
4. Ilaciah RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
5. Damona LH - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
6. Alaois Dubh Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Skyler Reid |
7. LadyFancyPants RA - Sportpferde Winter - Janosz Alkaev |
8. Anraí Sw - Gut van Steuben - Liam O´Grady |
9. Lestat de Lioncourt J (4) - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James |
#5 - Springpferdeprüfung A** (4-6j.) - 3 Abteilung
2. Dhark Matter Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Adrian Preiß |
4. Fearghus Lonan - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton |
#6 - Springpferdeprüfung L (4-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Landbraut Tb - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch |
10. LIEBESBOTIN J (7) - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg |
11. Torin Iorth Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers |
12. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers |
13. Dustin Hoffman Tb - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clarence H. Reddy |
14. Mass Effect Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Oran Cavenaugh |
15. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh |
2. USA Marakana - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
3. CM Take a Shot in Oz - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Hayden Phillips |
4. The Alchemyst Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Maalik El Hasheem |
5. Pico Del Rosco J - Nereus Riding Center - Emily Hauber |
6. CM Happy Never After - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Lesley Hamilton |
7. Königstreuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
8. Knockanree Diamond - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon |
9. Herr Admiral - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider |
#6 - Springpferdeprüfung L (4-7j.) - 2 Abteilung
1. Beelzebub Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Sam Huntington |
10. Damona LH - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
11. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch |
12. EA Patriarch - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
13. Claires Little Darling - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens |
14. Art of Light J - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
15. Ailis Breda Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Fabiana di Gioa |
2. London Riots Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Leonie Winter |
3. Laverna Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Molly Martin |
4. CM Misty Ginger Dolly - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Casey West |
5. Grindelwald RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
6. Anraí Sw - Gut van Steuben - Liam O´Grady |
7. Lestrange RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler |
8. Rosenblatt ES - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh |
9. Love me or hate me Tb - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon |
#6 - Springpferdeprüfung L (4-7j.) - 3 Abteilung
1. CM Duke of Disneyland - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Blair Watts |
2. GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton |
5. Funkenflug Tb (7) - Kailua Events - June Summer |
6. Luke Lemon - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clarence H. Reddy |
7. Ilaciah RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
8. Stolz wie Bolle Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Claire Martin |
#7 - Springpferdeprüfung M* (5-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
10. Hellhawk Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Fabiana di Gioa |
11. Usual Suspect Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Ben Bishop |
12. RWs Tosvanhem Zacharias - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich |
13. Courfeyrac Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Finn Malloye |
14. Pyromane Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Oran Cavenaugh |
15. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
4. Sammath Naur Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Yelena Markova |
5. Knockanree Diamond - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon |
6. Love me or hate me Tb - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon |
7. Talessia Gw - Sportpferde Winter - Lorenz Sagmeister |
8. Andrassy Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Maalik El Hasheem |
9. Finite Incantatem - Gutshof Erlengrund - Benjamin Müller |
#8 - Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.L - 1 Abteilung
1. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
10. Gwenwyn Hrys - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Lukas Wenz |
11. SR Quite Capitano - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg |
12. GFS Niallán Tiarnán - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler |
13. Calinta - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona |
14. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg |
15. Warriors Heart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
2. Laurenzius' Luzifer DC - Deckstation Dörenwald - Tanja Cooper |
3. Imhotep - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
4. Dreadnought Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Claire Martin |
5. Andrassy Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Maalik El Hasheem |
6. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
7. Cyfeiliog - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Katharina Fischer |
8. GFS Aoife Doireann - Sportpferde Winter - Janosz Alkaev |
9. Finite Incantatem - Gutshof Erlengrund - Benjamin Müller |
#8 - Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.L - 2 Abteilung
1. Floyd Tb - Welsh Pony Zucht D'Artagnon - Lukas Wenz |
10. Talessia Gw - Sportpferde Winter - Lorenz Sagmeister |
11. Sammath Naur Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Yelena Markova |
12. Usual Suspect Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Ben Bishop |
13. KG Sunny Sunrise - Stall Terbeck - Nadine Ehler |
14. Hellhawk Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Fabiana di Gioa |
15. Solistin xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona |
2. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
3. Flieg mit mir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
4. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer |
5. Filou F - Stall Terbeck - Markus Terbeck |
6. Courfeyrac Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Finn Malloye |
7. S TheDoctorIsIn - Sportpferde Winter - Molly Martin |
8. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
9. Lancaster Tb - Stall Terbeck - Kate McFadden |
#8 - Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.L - 3 Abteilung
2. Descandos Will you ever love me S - Gutshof Erlengrund - Niklas Freistetter |
5. Pyromane Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Oran Cavenaugh |
#9 - Springprüfung m.Idealzeit Kl.A* - 1 Abteilung
1. Frankenstein Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Finn Malloye |
10. Spiritus Sancti Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Iven Preiß |
11. Kingofdiamonds RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
12. Dhark Matter Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Adrian Preiß |
13. S Countess of Gien - Sportpferde Winter - Maalik El Hasheem |
14. Game of Thrones RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler |
15. Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James |
2. WFF Sea Chime - Sportpferde Winter - Oran Cavenaugh |
3. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
4. Lestrange RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler |
5. Seelenfeuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
6. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
7. NRC Early Night - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen |
8. Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
9. LadyFancyPants RA - Sportpferde Winter - Janosz Alkaev |
#9 - Springprüfung m.Idealzeit Kl.A* - 2 Abteilung
1. KF All That Charm - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler |
3. Dante Alighieri Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Ben Bishop |
7. Angra Mainyu Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Fabiana di Gioa |
8. IAmTheOneWhoKnocks FW - Sportpferde Winter - Rudolf Gruber |
#10 - Springprüfung m.Idealzeit Kl.M* - 1 Abteilung
1. WFF BehindEnemyLines - Sportpferde Winter - Iven Preiß |
10. Devil in Disguise - Gutshof Erlengrund - Niklas Freistetter |
11. GFS Máire Colleen - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
12. Badummtss - Nereus Riding Center - Moritz Berthold |
13. Captain Jack Sparrow - Gutshof Erlengrund - Benjamin Müller |
14. NRC Eachna - Sportpferde Winter - Yelena Markova |
15. Baldruus Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Ben Bishop |
2. Dakotas Girl v. Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg |
3. Madonna - Gutshof Erlengrund - Benjamin Müller |
4. Irish Cream RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler |
5. Fabolous Dw - Deckstation Dörenwald - Thorsten Lang |
6. Apollo Creed Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Fabiana di Gioa |
7. Calinta - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona |
8. S Tea Party - Sportpferde Winter - Maalik El Hasheem |
9. Descandos Cashiro SH - Gutshof Erlengrund - Benjamin Müller |
#10 - Springprüfung m.Idealzeit Kl.M* - 2 Abteilung
10. Iuventus Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Rudolf Gruber |
11. SD Quick Joey Small - Sportpferde Winter - Janosz Alkaev |
12. Nandor - Gutshof Erlengrund - Josy Hübner |
13. GNs Aquamarin - Nereus Riding Center - Nicolai Weißdorn |
15. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg |
2. Narrenfeuer - Gutshof Erlengrund - Laurel Edwards |
3. GNs Gravity RGE - Nereus Riding Center - Dirk Helges |
4. Königstochter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen |
5. Solistin xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona |
6. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
7. Colossia Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Finn Malloye |
8. GFS Maeve Roisin - Sportpferde Winter - Janosz Alkaev |
9. Dhark Phoenix Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Oran Cavenaugh |
#11 - Stilspringen L m.Stechen - 1 Abteilung
1. Papperlapapp RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler |
10. Poseidon Adventure RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
11. RWs Tosvanhem Zacharias - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich |
12. Marabou A - Gutshof Erlengrund - Alizé Fournier |
13. Culcha Candela L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona |
14. Oranor - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
15. Herr Admiral - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider |
2. Dora SAND - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
3. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg |
4. Pico Del Rosco J - Nereus Riding Center - Emily Hauber |
5. Lord Desert xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona |
6. Packulina xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona |
7. Windspiel - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
8. Casablanca DC - Gutshof Erlengrund - Benjamin Müller |
9. Power Dance xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona |
#11 - Stilspringen L m.Stechen - 2 Abteilung
2. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer |
4. Finite Incantatem - Gutshof Erlengrund - Benjamin Müller |
5. Descandos Will you ever love me S - Gutshof Erlengrund - Niklas Freistetter |
6. Kubik - Golden Mountain Desire - Katie Williams |
7. Claires Little Darling - Nereus Riding Center - Romana Carstens |
#12 - Youngsterspringen M** (6-8jähr.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Lord of the Darkness Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler |
10. GFS Ark of Diamonds - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers |
11. Iuventus Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Rudolf Gruber |
12. Colossia Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Finn Malloye |
13. Clabautermann Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Adrian Preiß |
14. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan |
15. Apollo Creed Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Fabiana di Gioa |
2. Culcha Candela L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona |
3. Baldruus Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Ben Bishop |
4. GFS Chrystal Darcey - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Hector Caldwell |
5. GFS Mandelbaum - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Hector Caldwell |
6. NRC Bonamassa - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
7. Midnight Chance RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
8. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
9. GFS Hexenbraut - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton |
#12 - Youngsterspringen M** (6-8jähr.) - 2 Abteilung
1. A fleet Express RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
11. GFS Errol Weasley - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers |
13. GFS Lebenstraum - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan |
14. GFS Falkendorne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon |
5. S Tea Party - Sportpferde Winter - Maalik El Hasheem |
7. Brightheart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler |
8. Dhark Phoenix Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Oran Cavenaugh |
9. CHABILÚE J (8) - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg |
#13 - Zeitspringen M** - 1 Abteilung
1. GFS Lebensabschnitt - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon |
10. Keepitasasecret - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen |
11. GFS Lebenstraum - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan |
12. Ladron Lloyson - Stall Terbeck - Kendra Klers |
13. Lebenselixier - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Eamon Brennan |
14. Atlético Viento L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona |
15. GFS Dianaimh Camelia - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers |
2. GNs Jethro Tull - Nereus Riding Center - Silke Schmidt |
3. Devil in Disguise - Gutshof Erlengrund - Niklas Freistetter |
4. Finley Fox RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
5. GFS Lemon Sundae - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan |
6. GFS Ark of Diamonds - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers |
7. Madonna - Gutshof Erlengrund - Benjamin Müller |
8. Ziemniak HR - Deckstation Dörenwald - Jennifer Morgan |
9. GFS Falkendorne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon |
#13 - Zeitspringen M** - 2 Abteilung
1. Toirdhealbhach - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
10. Belvedere Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Leonie Winter |
11. GNs Gravity RGE - Nereus Riding Center - Dirk Helges |
12. Ehrentanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
13. Midnight Chance RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
14. Rbs Damietta Sun - Sportpferde Winter - Claire Martin |
15. Lord of the Darkness Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler |
2. Abendtraum ES - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Eamon Brennan |
3. Nausicaa Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Oran Cavenaugh |
4. LAMOUREAUX J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James |
5. Dakotas Girl v. Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg |
6. Noble Girl L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona |
7. Nauglamir RA - Nereus Riding Center - Annabella Klasner |
8. GFS Hexenbraut - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton |
9. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg |
#13 - Zeitspringen M** - 3 Abteilung
1. Noirin Dubhna Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Claire Martin |
10. GFS Mandelbaum - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Hector Caldwell |
11. SR Quite Capitano - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg |
12. Westwind - Nereus Riding Center - Nicolai Weißdorn |
13. Glanztat - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon |
14. RS Gefährte - Nereus Riding Center - Christopher Kramann |
15. Captain Jack Sparrow - Gutshof Erlengrund - Benjamin Müller |
2. GFS Lebensgeschichte - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clarence H. Reddy |
3. Narrenfeuer - Gutshof Erlengrund - Laurel Edwards |
4. Rieuwert - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler |
5. Aliénor Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Ben Bishop |
6. Pointed Boy Tb - Stall Terbeck - Daniel Stokes |
7. GFS Éatan Pádraig - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon |
8. GFS Errol Weasley - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers |
9. Brightheart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler |
#13 - Zeitspringen M** - 4 Abteilung
1. NRC Cream Nuts Ice - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
10. WFF Knockado Blue - Sportpferde Winter - Janosz Alkaev |
11. Thats Classified Wv - Sportpferde Winter - Yelena Markova |
12. Final Noblesse L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona |
13. All I want for Christmas - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
14. AF Against Shadows - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
15. Cressida Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Fabiana di Gioa |
2. GFS Mago Echan - Sportpferde Winter - Maalik El Hasheem |
3. Fantomas von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer |
4. Descandos Cashiro SH - Gutshof Erlengrund - Benjamin Müller |
5. Cormac Rónain Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Norah McCrae |
6. Nandor - Gutshof Erlengrund - Josy Hübner |
7. Parousia RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler |
8. Apollo MW - Stall Terbeck - Markus Terbeck |
9. GFS Chrystal Darcey - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Hector Caldwell |
#13 - Zeitspringen M** - 5 Abteilung
2. Nice Device L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona |
7. Royal Commander J - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Hector Caldwell |
#14 - Zeitspringen S* - 1 Abteilung
1. Is This Seat Taken - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Osheen Donovan |
10. Calaqendi RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
11. Final Noblesse L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona |
12. Faolán Damhnaic Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Lorenz Sagmeister |
13. Algebra - Golden Mountain Desire - Piet Clark |
14. Couleur Rubin Sw - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich |
15. Baltic Blue GN - Nereus Riding Center - René Schwesig |
2. Vanyarel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
3. Ashtoreth Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Ben Bishop |
4. Juniper - Gutshof Erlengrund - Alexander Rubin |
5. Atlético Viento L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona |
6. Newton Lex Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Leonie Winter |
7. Lulu Luna - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
8. Nénime - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler |
9. Chocolate Cookie RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler |
#14 - Zeitspringen S* - 2 Abteilung
1. Fantomas von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer |
10. Dws Lord Cheshire FR - Deckstation Dörenwald - Leonie Mertens |
11. Kilmister xx - Sportpferde Winter - Iven Preiß |
12. Eliana Dw - Deckstation Dörenwald - Tanja Cooper |
13. Prinz Felix B - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich |
14. NRC Hephaistos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Eamon Brennan |
15. NRC Early Bird - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan |
2. NRC Captain Comet - Nereus Riding Center - Berthold Ackmann |
3. Loxleys Revenge Nordic - Stall Terbeck - Letizia Márquez |
4. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh |
5. The New Black Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Claire Martin |
6. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
7. Gladys Kaithlan - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh |
8. Champagne Giggles - Stall Terbeck - Katharina McFadden |
9. LAMOUREAUX J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James |
#14 - Zeitspringen S* - 3 Abteilung
1. Grosso DC - Gutshof Erlengrund - Alexander Rubin |
10. Non plus ultra Tb - Stall Terbeck - Letizia Márquez |
11. SR Quite Capitano - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg |
12. Graf Dracula SHJ - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg |
13. Nice Device L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona |
14. Avs Canadian Dream B - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler |
15. Barbossa Tb - Sportpferde Winter - Norah McCrae |
2. Doyles Grainne Sullivan - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
3. Noble Girl L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona |
4. Tulane Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Maalik El Hasheem |
5. Gwaihir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler |
6. NRC Rocky Mountain High - Stall Terbeck - Sander Jacobsen |
7. Hoffnungsträger KL - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich |
8. Abraksas - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler |
9. Dakotas Girl v. Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg |
#14 - Zeitspringen S* - 4 Abteilung
10. Contendra - Deckstation Dörenwald - Thorsten Lang |
11. MC Norbertino - Sportpferde Winter - Connor Huntington |
12. Ardale Duke - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Hector Caldwell |
15. Vilarys Capriccioso Dw - Deckstation Dörenwald - Thorsten Lang |
3. Flaschengeist Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Connor Huntington |
5. Celestre RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
6. GFS Nightly Pleasure - Sportpferde Winter - Yelena Markova |
8. Caterwauling Charm - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton |