Ausschreibungen Regeln Vergangene

#1 - Dressurpferdeprüfung A (4-6j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Brilliante RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
2. Thomas van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
3. Schachblume CM - Crown Meadow Sportponys - William Anderson
4. GNs Epic Story BRY - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König
5. Gonna Be Me Tb - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
6. WPE Falballa - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
7. Sparkle Touch RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Connor O Teamhnainn
8. CM Herzglanz - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Owen Gill
9. Feingeist Av - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elke Reim
10. Hufflepuff - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
11. Londondary RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
12. Nepomuk ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König
13. Gataga MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
14. Daphne ZL - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
15. Nordlicht HR - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Friederike Färber


#2 - Dressurpferdeprüfung L (4-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
2. NRC Argax - Nereus Riding Center - Kasja Borkowski
3. Songline GN - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König
4. Querio ES - Hof Sievers - Charlotte Cross
5. Sarastro RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
6. GFS Wilder Kaiser - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
7. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
8. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
9. Caressini RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
10. GFS Novembertoremember - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Eloise McDonald
11. Greves Ducati GS - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König
12. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
13. Cattani DC - Hof Sievers - Collin Brinkmann
14. Elysians Rocinante - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
15. Santa Claus BF - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Lena Steengaard


#2 - Dressurpferdeprüfung L (4-7j.) - 2 Abteilung
1. Nobleman J - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
4. Sparkle Touch RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Connor O Teamhnainn


#3 - Dressurpferdeprüfung M (5-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Romke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
2. Adelstanz - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elke Reim
3. Santa Claus BF - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Lena Steengaard
4. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach
5. Expecto Patronum RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
7. Yachtbesitzer - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Casey Key


#4 - Dressurprüfung Kl.E - 1 Abteilung
1. Nepomuk ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König
2. Londondary RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
3. GNs Epic Story BRY - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König
4. Gataga MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
5. Brilliante RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
6. WPE Falballa - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
7. Daphne ZL - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. GFS Abendregen - Nereus Riding Center - Raphael Kaufmann
9. Robinson J - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
10. NRC Cadeau Rouge - Nereus Riding Center - Lara Schumann
11. Luntsje - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
12. Thomas van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
13. Charlotte - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
14. Taro - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
15. Nordlicht HR - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Friederike Färber


#4 - Dressurprüfung Kl.E - 2 Abteilung
2. Feingeist Av - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elke Reim
5. Superlos BT - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Seamus O’Padraig
8. Hufflepuff - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding


#5 - Dressurprüfung Kl.L auf Trense - 1 Abteilung
1. ES December Blue II - Eulensee - Samuel Olveira
2. Frieske - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
3. Adelstanz - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elke Reim
4. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
6. Nannichje van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
7. Malageño - Gestüt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez
8. PS Galant - Hof Sievers - Charlotte Cross
9. Elysians Rocinante - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
10. Querio ES - Hof Sievers - Charlotte Cross
11. PS Suomi - Hof Sievers - Charlotte Cross
12. PS Selene - Hof Sievers - Charlotte Cross
13. Nobleman J - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
14. Sarastro RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
15. Caressini RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt


#6 - Glücksspringen Kl.E - 1 Abteilung
1. Art of Light J - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
2. USA Marakana - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
3. Ilaciah RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
4. Malachit FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
5. Superlos BT - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Seamus O’Padraig
6. Washkawil FW - Nereus Riding Center - Sabrina Hafer
7. EA Patriarch - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
8. Pazifik RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
9. Nelliel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. Königstreuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
11. Cassia of Broadway von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
13. Damona LH - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
14. Grindelwald RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
15. KHR Leo Cavallo - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg


#7 - Glücksspringen Kl.L - 1 Abteilung
1. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
5. Papalymo RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
6. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
8. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
9. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
10. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
14. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
15. GFS Niallán Tiarnán - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler


#8 - Springpferdeprüfung A** (4-6j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Superlos BT - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Seamus O’Padraig
2. Hermione RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
3. Gonna Be Me Tb - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
4. Querio ES - Hof Sievers - Charlotte Cross
5. GFS Aloisia Bríona - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
6. Alaois Dubh Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Skyler Reid
7. Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
8. Castlebar Abbey Rose - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors
9. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. Lestrange RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
11. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
12. SB Inselfee - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Byron Evatt
13. Amara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
14. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors
15. GFS Blood Moon Eclipse - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan


#8 - Springpferdeprüfung A** (4-6j.) - 2 Abteilung
1. Dumbledore RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
2. GFS Finella Gubnat - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Pierre Darlington-Whit
3. Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
5. SB Wellenspiel - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Fynn Beckenbach
6. Silvesternacht LH - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
7. Paris Downtown RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
8. Deluxe Edition NL - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Blair Watts


#9 - Springpferdeprüfung L (4-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Windlicht AF - Applewood Fields - Greg Brody Blaese
2. Love me or hate me Tb - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
3. SB Inselfee - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Byron Evatt
4. SB Wellenspiel - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Fynn Beckenbach
5. GFS Blood Moon Eclipse - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
6. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
7. GFS Quietsch Quatsch - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cody Carroll
8. Schneetänzer - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
9. GFS Lockenfülle - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clarence H. Reddy
10. Rosenblatt ES - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
11. Luke Lemon - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clarence H. Reddy
12. Papalymo RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
13. SB Morgenluft - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Killian Beckenbach
14. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
15. NRC Conan Ciaran - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan


#9 - Springpferdeprüfung L (4-7j.) - 2 Abteilung
3. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Knockanree Diamond - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
6. Landbraut Tb - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
7. Paris Downtown RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch


#10 - Springpferdeprüfung M* (5-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Love me or hate me Tb - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
2. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
4. GFS Paris Can Wait - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
6. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
8. Papalymo RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
9. Knockanree Diamond - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
10. Rosenblatt ES - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
12. Robinson J - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
13. GFS Questor - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Hector Caldwell
15. SB Morgenluft - Sportpferde Beckenbach - Killian Beckenbach


#11 - Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.A** - 1 Abteilung
1. Schneetänzer - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
2. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
3. Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
4. Shannara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
7. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
8. Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James


#12 - Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.L - 1 Abteilung
1. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
2. Papalymo RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
3. GFS Niallán Tiarnán - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
4. GFS Illmakeyoufamous - Nereus Riding Center - Mirja Talbach
5. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
7. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
8. Pico Del Rosco J - Nereus Riding Center - Emily Hauber
10. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
11. GFS Ibelievewewillwin - Nereus Riding Center - Mirja Talbach
12. Herr Admiral - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
13. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
14. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff


#13 - Springprüfung m.Idealzeit Kl.A* - 1 Abteilung
1. PS Suomi - Hof Sievers - Charlotte Cross
2. Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
4. PS Galant - Hof Sievers - Charlotte Cross
5. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
6. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
7. Katrina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
8. Shannara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler


#14 - Stil- Geländeritt A - 1 Abteilung
1. Silvesternacht LH - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
2. GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Danielle Byrne
3. Jeddina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
4. Alaois Dubh Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Skyler Reid
5. Irregular Choice - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
6. Moonlit RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
7. GFS Duayna Siobhan - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
8. GFS Finella Gubnat - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Pierre Darlington-Whit
9. Tragedy of Love RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
10. Cinderblox RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
11. GFS Gipfelperle - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Frank McGlinchy
12. GFS All Day Sunshine - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Emily Murray
13. Yachico J - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
14. Gerbera J - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Colmcille O Broithe
15. USA Cold Martini - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon


#14 - Stil- Geländeritt A - 2 Abteilung
2. Truen SAND - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
3. Windlicht AF - Applewood Fields - Greg Brody Blaese


#15 - Stilspringen E - 1 Abteilung
1. Art of Light J - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
2. Superlos BT - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Seamus O’Padraig
3. Damona LH - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
4. KHR Leo Cavallo - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
5. Malachit FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
6. Pazifik RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
7. Ilaciah RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
8. Washkawil FW - Nereus Riding Center - Sabrina Hafer
9. USA Marakana - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
10. Nordlicht HR - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Friederike Färber
11. Nelliel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
12. Königstreuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
13. Cassia of Broadway von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
14. Songline GN - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König
15. Laktosefrei ES - Eulensee - Samuel Olveira


#15 - Stilspringen E - 2 Abteilung
1. EA Patriarch - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Grindelwald RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#16 - Stilspringen L m.Stechen - 1 Abteilung
3. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
5. GFS Illmakeyoufamous - Nereus Riding Center - Mirja Talbach
6. Pico Del Rosco J - Nereus Riding Center - Emily Hauber
8. GFS Niallán Tiarnán - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
9. Herr Admiral - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
10. GFS Ibelievewewillwin - Nereus Riding Center - Mirja Talbach
11. Papalymo RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
12. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
14. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
15. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen


#17 - Stilspringprüfung Kl.A* - 1 Abteilung
1. PS Galant - Hof Sievers - Charlotte Cross
2. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
3. Amara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
4. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
5. Lestrange RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
6. Game of Thrones RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
7. PS Suomi - Hof Sievers - Charlotte Cross
8. Silberglanz - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
9. Hermione RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
10. Rbs Deep Impact - Eulensee - Yuzuna Sugimoto
11. Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
12. Dumbledore RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
15. PS Selene - Hof Sievers - Charlotte Cross


#18 - Stilspringprüfung Kl.A** - 1 Abteilung
1. Gonna Be Me Tb - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
3. Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
4. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
6. Silberglanz - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
7. Shannara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
8. Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#19 - Stilspringprüfung Kl.L - 1 Abteilung
4. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. GFS Niallán Tiarnán - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
6. NRC Yukon Eclipse - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
7. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
11. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
12. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
14. Herr Admiral - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Heidschneider
15. Papalymo RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler


#20 - Stilspringwettbewerb A - 1 Abteilung
1. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
2. Dumbledore RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
4. Amara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
8. Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Hermione RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
12. Lestrange RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
13. Game of Thrones RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler


#21 - Youngsterspringen M* (6-8jähr.) - 1 Abteilung
1. GFS Hexenbraut - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
2. Guadalquiva RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
3. GFS Mandelbaum - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Hector Caldwell
4. Dangan RA - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
6. Excellence RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Anne (Marlene) Dirksen
7. Cattani DC - Hof Sievers - Collin Brinkmann
8. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
9. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
12. Dustin Hoffman Tb - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clarence H. Reddy
13. Blue Moon ZL - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
14. GFS Lebenstraum - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
15. A fleet Express RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring


#22 - Youngsterspringen M** (6-8jähr.) - 1 Abteilung
1. GFS Chrystal Darcey - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Hector Caldwell
2. GFS Falkendorne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
3. GFS Lebenstraum - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
4. GFS Mandelbaum - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Hector Caldwell
5. GFS Hexenbraut - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
6. Guadalquiva RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
7. A fleet Express RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
8. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
9. Cattani DC - Hof Sievers - Collin Brinkmann
10. GFS Ark of Diamonds - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
11. GFS Errol Weasley - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
12. GFS Galway Girl - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
13. Excellence RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Anne (Marlene) Dirksen
14. Corvara - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
15. Robinson J - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers


#22 - Youngsterspringen M** (6-8jähr.) - 2 Abteilung
3. Blue Moon ZL - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers


#23 - Youngsterspringen S* (7-9jähr.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Royal Commander J - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Hector Caldwell
2. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. NRC Gunpowder - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
4. Finnoula - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
5. Robinson J - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
6. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
7. GFS Dianaimh Camelia - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
8. GFS Éatan Pádraig - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
10. LAMOUREAUX J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
12. Blue Moon ZL - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
13. Parlé RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
14. Nevan Ragh Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
15. Corvara - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers


#24 - Zeitspringprüfung Kl.A** - 1 Abteilung
1. Silberglanz - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
3. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
4. Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
8. Shannara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler


#25 - Zeitspringprüfung Kl.L - 1 Abteilung
1. GFS Illmakeyoufamous - Nereus Riding Center - Mirja Talbach
4. GFS Ibelievewewillwin - Nereus Riding Center - Mirja Talbach
5. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
6. Pico Del Rosco J - Nereus Riding Center - Emily Hauber
7. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
8. Fairy FW - Eulensee - Alice Tunelly
9. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
10. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Papalymo RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
12. GFS Niallán Tiarnán - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
13. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen


#26 - Zwei- Phasen- Springen A* - 1 Abteilung
2. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
3. Lestrange RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
4. Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
6. Game of Thrones RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
7. Dumbledore RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
8. Silberglanz - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
9. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
10. PS Selene - Hof Sievers - Charlotte Cross
12. Hermione RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
14. Amara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#27 - Zwei- Phasen- Springen A** - 1 Abteilung
1. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
2. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
3. Silberglanz - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
4. Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
6. Shannara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler


#28 - Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1 Abteilung
2. Cassia of Broadway von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
3. Art of Light J - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. Grindelwald RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
6. USA Marakana - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
7. EA Patriarch - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
8. Pazifik RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
9. Damona LH - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
10. Königstreuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
11. Ilaciah RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
12. Nelliel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
13. KHR Leo Cavallo - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
14. Malachit FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring