#2 - Dressurpferdeprüfung A (4-6j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. WPE Falballa - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings |
4. Sarastro RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding |
5. Gataga MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson |
6. Daphne ZL - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding |
8. Londondary RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding |
#3 - Dressurpferdeprüfung L (4-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Daphne ZL - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding |
2. Gataga MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson |
4. WPE Falballa - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings |
6. Sarastro RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding |
8. Londondary RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding |
#4 - Dressurpferdeprüfung M (5-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
5. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz |
8. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach |
#5 - Dressurprüfung Kl.A* - 1 Abteilung
1. Londondary RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding |
10. Daphne ZL - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding |
11. Sarastro RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding |
13. Jysseltsje - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach |
15. Luntsje - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß |
4. WPE Falballa - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings |
5. Beauty of Darkness DGN - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider |
6. Gataga MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson |
9. SWH Nachtliebe - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß |
#6 - Dressurprüfung Kl.E - 1 Abteilung
11. Houke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding |
12. Klees Eikje - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding |
13. Elfaron RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt |
14. Killiandi RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt |
15. NRC Santo Grande - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt |
2. Elleth RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß |
3. Atanatar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz |
4. Lennox FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson |
5. Caran RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz |
9. Askaban RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding |
#7 - Dressurprüfung Kl.L* - 1 Abteilung
5. Malageño - Gestüt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez |
7. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz |
#8 - Dressurprüfung Kl.M** - 1 Abteilung
1. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach |
3. NRC Beylana - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson |
4. Atalos RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider |
5. Irresistible RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach |
6. Vienna Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding |
7. NRC Vivid Imagery - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach |
8. Fokkeline - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt |
#9 - Dressurprüfung Kl.S* - 1 Abteilung
12. Chantilly RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt |
13. Sorondil RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt |
14. Dispel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding |
15. Sonnentänzerin RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß |
2. Expose RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz |
3. Domina ZL - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß |
4. Arandil RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings |
5. Maranwe RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach |
6. GNs Valhalla - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding |
7. Dawncloud RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß |
8. My Little Star - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings |
9. NRC Davena - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz |
#10 - Dressurreiterpprüfung Kl.L* - 1 Abteilung
4. Atalina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz |
5. Malageño - Gestüt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez |
#11 - Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A - 1 Abteilung
10. Luntsje - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß |
12. Londondary RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding |
14. WPE Falballa - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings |
15. Gataga MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson |
3. Daphne ZL - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding |
5. Sarastro RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding |
7. Beauty of Darkness DGN - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider |
8. SWH Nachtliebe - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß |
#12 - Grand Prix Kür - 1 Abteilung
1. Tamiel - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding |
10. Fenomeno RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez |
11. Xaver - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding |
12. Oedse - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich |
13. Chanti - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz |
14. Manolo Blahnik - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings |
15. Sorcière - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß |
2. Cortesano - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz |
3. Losing My Insanity RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß |
4. Smouldering Wrath RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider |
5. Mädesüß RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson |
6. Weltstar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson |
7. Kompliment RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider |
8. Caballos Tetje ZM - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider |
9. Ilkje - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings |
#12 - Grand Prix Kür - 2 Abteilung
5. Buschwindröschen - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt |
#13 - Grand Prix Special - 1 Abteilung
1. Mädesüß RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson |
10. Buschwindröschen - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt |
11. Kompliment RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider |
12. Xaver - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding |
13. Losing My Insanity RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß |
14. Sorcière - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß |
15. Fenomeno RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez |
2. Weltstar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson |
3. Smouldering Wrath RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider |
4. Cortesano - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz |
5. Ilkje - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings |
6. Caballos Tetje ZM - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider |
7. Manolo Blahnik - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings |
8. Oedse - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich |
9. Tamiel - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding |
#13 - Grand Prix Special - 2 Abteilung
8. Chanti - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz |
#14 - Reitpferdeprüfung - 1 Abteilung
1. Houke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding |
10. Lennox FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson |
11. Elleth RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß |
13. Atanatar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz |
15. Askaban RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding |
2. NRC Santo Grande - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt |
3. Killiandi RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt |
4. Caran RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz |
6. Klees Eikje - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding |
8. Elfaron RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt |
#15 - Springen S* m.Siegerrunde - 1 Abteilung
10. Chocolate Cookie RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler |
11. Calaqendi RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
12. Abraksas - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler |
13. Celestre RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
15. Avs Canadian Dream B - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler |
2. Doyles Grainne Sullivan - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
4. Vanyarel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
5. Gwaihir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler |
7. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
8. Nénime - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler |
#16 - Springpferdeprüfung A** (4-6j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Ilaciah RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
13. USA Marakana - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
2. Grindelwald RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
4. EA Patriarch - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
5. Königstreuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
6. Damona LH - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
7. Art of Light J - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
8. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
9. Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
#17 - Springpferdeprüfung L (4-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
10. Königstreuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
11. EA Patriarch - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
13. Damona LH - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
15. USA Marakana - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
2. Ilaciah RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
3. Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
4. Art of Light J - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
6. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
7. Grindelwald RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
#18 - Springpferdeprüfung M* (5-7j.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Grindelwald RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
11. Damona LH - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
12. EA Patriarch - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
14. Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
5. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
6. Königstreuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
7. Art of Light J - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
8. Ilaciah RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
9. USA Marakana - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
#19 - Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.L - 1 Abteilung
1. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
2. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
3. GFS Niallán Tiarnán - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler |
5. Warriors Heart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
6. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
7. Flieg mit mir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
8. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
#20 - Springprüfung Kl.S* m. Zeitjoker - 1 Abteilung
1. Calaqendi RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
10. Celestre RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
11. Nénime - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler |
14. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
15. Vanyarel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
3. Abraksas - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler |
4. Doyles Grainne Sullivan - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
6. Gwaihir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler |
8. Chocolate Cookie RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler |
9. Avs Canadian Dream B - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler |
#21 - Springprüfung Kl.S* m.St. (amerikansiches Stechen) - 1 Abteilung
10. Doyles Grainne Sullivan - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
11. Gwaihir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler |
12. Abraksas - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler |
13. Vanyarel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
2. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
4. Celestre RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
5. Chocolate Cookie RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler |
7. Calaqendi RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
8. Nénime - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler |
9. Avs Canadian Dream B - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler |
#22 - Springprüfung m.Idealzeit Kl.A* - 1 Abteilung
10. Kept Secret RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen |
11. Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
12. All Eyes On Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
14. U Ascend - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler |
15. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
3. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
4. Crossing Fire xx - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
5. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
8. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
#23 - Springprüfung m.Idealzeit Kl.M* - 1 Abteilung
1. Gascona FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
2. Auennebel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
4. Parlé RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
5. GNs Captain Zoom - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
6. Königstochter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen |
7. Irish Cream RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler |
8. GFS Máire Colleen - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
#24 - Springreiterwettbewerb Kl.E - 1 Abteilung
1. Art of Light J - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
11. Damona LH - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
13. EA Patriarch - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
14. Ilaciah RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
15. Königstreuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
3. Malachit FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
5. Grindelwald RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
6. USA Marakana - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
7. Nelliel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
8. Cheenook xx - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler |
9. GFS I Got Your Number - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
#25 - Stilspringprüfung Kl.A* - 1 Abteilung
1. Kept Secret RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirkse |
10. NRC Early Night - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen |
12. Kingofdiamonds RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
2. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
3. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
6. Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
8. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
9. KF All That Charm - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler |
#26 - Stilspringprüfung Kl.L - 1 Abteilung
1. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
3. Flieg mit mir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
4. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
5. GFS Niallán Tiarnán - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler |
6. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
7. Warriors Heart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
8. Barina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
#27 - Youngsterspringen M* (6-8jähr.) - 1 Abteilung
1. Parlé RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
2. A fleet Express RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
4. Lord of the Darkness Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler |
5. Midnight Chance RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
7. Brightheart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler |
8. NRC Bonamassa - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
#28 - Zeitspringen M** - 1 Abteilung
1. Parousia RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler |
10. Brightheart RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler |
11. NRC Cream Nuts Ice - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
12. Midnight Chance RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
13. A fleet Express RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
14. Finley Fox RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
15. Rieuwert - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler |
2. All I want for Christmas - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
3. Ehrentanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
4. Lord of the Darkness Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler |
5. Toirdhealbhach - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
6. Keepitasasecret - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen |
7. NRC Bonamassa - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
8. Losse RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
9. AF Against Shadows - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
#29 - Zeitspringprüfung Kl.A** - 1 Abteilung
11. Kept Secret RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen |
13. Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
15. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
2. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
3. U Ascend - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler |
5. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
6. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
7. Crossing Fire xx - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
8. All Eyes On Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
#30 - Zeitspringprüfung Kl.E - 1 Abteilung
1. Art of Light J - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
10. Ilaciah RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
14. Königstreuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
15. Grindelwald RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
2. Malachit FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
3. Cheenook xx - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler |
4. Nelliel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
5. Damona LH - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
6. EA Patriarch - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
7. GFS I Got Your Number - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
8. USA Marakana - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
#31 - Zwei- Phasen- Springen A* - 1 Abteilung
10. Aristocrat Tb - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
12. Kept Secret RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen |
13. All Eyes On Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
15. U Ascend - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler |
3. Crossing Fire xx - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
4. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
5. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
8. Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
9. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
#32 - Zwei- Phasen- Springen E - 1 Abteilung
1. EA Patriarch - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
10. USA Marakana - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
12. Damona LH - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
13. Cheenook xx - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler |
14. Grindelwald RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
15. Malachit FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring |
2. GFS I Got Your Number - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen |
4. Ilaciah RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |
7. Art of Light J - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens |
8. Nelliel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner |
9. Königstreuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff |