Ausschreibungen Regeln Vergangene

#1 - Black Velvet Cup Nachwuchsvielseitigkeit Kl.L 2.Quali - 1 Abteilung
1. GFS Gedankenwelt - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Frank McGlinchy
2. Bernstein RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
3. Lumière RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
4. Moor Rose RA - Nereus Riding Center - Anouk Stappler
5. Jeddina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
6. Sherman Oaks J - Gutshof Erlengrund - Taylor Burns
7. Tragedy of Love RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
8. United Dream xx - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Sheldon Camacho
9. A.T. Montezuma - Green Oak Stables - Amy Green
10. Yachico J - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
11. Sunshine Lullabye xx - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Eoin Fhinneain
12. Die oder keine ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Madita Robertson
13. Flieder - Nereus Riding Cenrer - Hans-Joachim Loi
14. Purple Lights RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
15. Hadfunlastnight xx - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Diarmaid Duncan


#1 - Black Velvet Cup Nachwuchsvielseitigkeit Kl.L 2.Quali - 2 Abteilung
1. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Eoin Fhinneain
2. Bösewicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
4. NRC Highway to Hell - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
6. Faroth RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
7. Kalicool RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
8. Quarterback J - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens


#2 - Black Velvet Cup Vielseitigkeit Kl.S 2.Quali - 1 Abteilung
1. Classic Poet - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Frank McGlinchy
2. Beautiful Disaster RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
3. Cormacolindo RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
4. The Andal - Sportpferde Terbeck - Jason Dallas
5. S Clever Girl - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
6. Fuchsteufelswild - Gutshof Erlengrund - Taylor Burns
7. NRC Bell Bottom Blues - Nereus Riding Center - Kristin Chang
8. Bregalad RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
9. Desperados - Green Oak Stables - Amy Green
10. Burgherr RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
11. Königsdrache xx - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Milton Thornton
12. Believing in Success RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
13. S Nevertheless - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
14. GFS No App for That - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
15. Oliver Twist - Sportpferde Henrich - Madita Robertson


#2 - Black Velvet Cup Vielseitigkeit Kl.S 2.Quali - 2 Abteilung
5. Candy Cigarette RA - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Frank McGlinchy


#3 - Stil- Geländeritt A - 1 Abteilung
2. Nonpareil - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Frank McGlinchy
3. GFS Finella Gubnat - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Pierre Darlington-Whit
4. Gerbera J - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Colmcille O Broithe
5. Windlicht AF - Applewood Fields - Greg Brody Blaese
6. Atlantic Clyde - Green Oak Stables - Amy Green
7. Wunderbar - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
8. Northern Madness FW - Green Oak Stables - Amy Green
9. Lex A Luna J - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Colmcille Ó Broithe
10. FI Coco Chip xx - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Skyler Reid
12. GFS Gipfelperle - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Frank McGlinchy
13. GFS Classic Airways - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Aleshia D Allen
15. GFS Gedankenwelt - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Frank McGlinchy


#4 - Stil- Geländeritt E - 1 Abteilung
1. PS Jane Needs - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Danielle Byrne
2. Hazel - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
3. Yrise RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
4. Schlagerstar - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
5. Alpenrose RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
9. Wintertraum RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
11. BladeBrother RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
12. Purple Lights RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
13. PS Nachtwanderer - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Danielle Byrne
14. Cosmea - Green Oak Stables - Amy Green


#5 - Stil- Geländeritt L - 1 Abteilung
1. Hadfunlastnight xx - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Diarmaid Duncan
2. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Eoin Fhinneain
3. Prince Cortown J - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clayton Quinn
4. Rare Opportunity - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Frank McGlinchy
5. Air Attack - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors
6. Quarterback J - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
7. GFS Oh Susie Darlin - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Sarah Kelly
8. Bösewicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
9. Mulled Magic xx - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Eoin Fhinneain
10. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clayton Quinn
11. Amazing Case LW - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Colmcille O Broithe
12. CKS Annie Go Bragh - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
13. GFS Síobhra Eilín - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Milton Thornton
14. Smiling Sunday - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
15. GFS Cailleach - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Andrew Younger


#5 - Stil- Geländeritt L - 2 Abteilung
5. United Dream xx - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Sheldon Camacho
6. Caomh Suidhne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Scotty McPhee


#6 - Vielseitigkeit Kl.A - 1 Abteilung
1. Yachico J - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
2. Windlicht AF - Applewood Fields - Greg Brody Blaese
3. Whisky SPB - Sportpferde Henrich - Madita Robertson
4. FI Coco Chip xx - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Skyler Reid
5. GFS Gedankenwelt - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Frank McGlinchy
6. GFS Finella Gubnat - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Pierre Darlington-Whit
7. Illyrio BL - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ianna Nowakovicz
8. Terbecks Limonera xx - Gutshof Erlengrund - Taylor Burns
9. Northern Madness FW - Green Oak Stables - Amy Green
10. Lex A Luna J - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Colmcille Ó Broithe
11. Nonpareil - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Frank McGlinchy
12. Cinderblox RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
13. NRC Evanora - Sportpferde Terbeck - Jason Dallas
14. Tragedy of Love RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
15. USA Cold Martini - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon


#6 - Vielseitigkeit Kl.A - 2 Abteilung
1. Wunderbar - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
3. Atlantic Clyde - Green Oak Stables - Amy Green
4. Qui Gon BL - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ianna Nowakovicz
5. S Devil On My Mind - Nereus Riding Center - Christin Weber
6. Celise - Gutshof Erlengrund - Cara di Espendios
8. Inyan - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ianna Nowakovicz
9. Moonlit RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
10. GFS Classic Airways - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Aleshia D Allen
11. GFS Gipfelperle - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Frank McGlinchy
12. Gerbera J - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Colmcille O Broithe
13. Truen SAND - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
14. Irregular Choice - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
15. Jeddina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins


#7 - Vielseitigkeit Kl.E - 1 Abteilung
1. Imasweetie J - Gutshof Erlengrund - Kazumi Tanaka
2. Schlagerstar - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
3. Voodoo ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Annika Maibach
4. Alpenrose RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
5. Wintertraum RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
6. Nerys LW - Gutshof Erlengrund - Cara di Espendios
7. Purple Lights RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
8. Cosmea - Green Oak Stables - Amy Green
9. Shakespeare J - Gutshof Erlengrund - Kazumi Tanaka
10. NRC Fionnoula - Sportpferde Terbeck - Jason Dallas
11. PS Jane Needs - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Danielle Byrne
12. Nougatherz AF - Sportpferde Terbeck - Britta Novak
13. PS Nachtwanderer - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Danielle Byrne
14. Hazel - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
15. Sir Picard J - Gutshof Erlengrund - Taylor Burns


#7 - Vielseitigkeit Kl.E - 2 Abteilung
1. Yrise RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
3. BladeBrother RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
4. Caipirinha J - Gutshof Erlengrund - Taylor Burns


#8 - Vielseitigkeit Kl.L - 1 Abteilung
1. Amazing Case LW - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Colmcille O Broithe
2. Mulled Magic xx - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Eoin Fhinneain
3. Ronja Räubertochter - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ianna Nowakovicz
4. NRC Daireann - Sportpferde Terbeck - Jason Dallas
5. Aiyana - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ianna Nowakovicz
6. Windfang - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ianna Nowakovicz
7. Prince Cortown J - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clayton Quinn
8. GFS Oh Susie Darlin - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Sarah Kelly
9. United Dream xx - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Sheldon Camacho
10. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Eoin Fhinneain
11. Bösewicht RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
12. Smiling Sunday - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
13. CKS Annie Go Bragh - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Ailleann Nic Cuinn
14. GFS Cailleach - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Andrew Younger
15. Luminera - Gutshof Erlengrund - Taylor Burns


#8 - Vielseitigkeit Kl.L - 2 Abteilung
2. Pfingstrose RA - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clayton Quinn
3. Quarterback J - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
5. Air Attack - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors
8. GFS Síobhra Eilín - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Milton Thornton
11. Tempest Hill xx - Gutshof Erlengrund - Kazumi Tanaka
13. Rare Opportunity - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Frank McGlinchy
14. Hadfunlastnight xx - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Diarmaid Duncan
15. Caomh Suidhne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Scotty McPhee


#9 - Vielseitigkeit Kl.M - 1 Abteilung
1. Game Time Decision - Nereus Riding Center - Anja Buntefuss
2. Amazing country Cowboy RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
3. Freibeuter RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet
4. NRC Revella - Sportpferde Terbeck - Britta Novak
5. Ziemniak HR - Deckstation Dörenwald - Jennifer Morgan
6. Dynamic Shadow - Nereus Riding Center - Johanna Buntefuss
7. W. Phenomenon - Nereus Riding Center - Silvan Burkhardt
8. Kings N Aces J - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clayton Quinn
9. Eisbrecher AF - Applewood Fields - Greg Brody Blaese
10. S Clever Girl - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
11. Danger First - Nereus Riding Center - Thea Siemann
12. GNs Azaria - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Aleshia D Allen
13. A.T. Montezuma - Green Oak Stables - Amy Green
14. Akita - Gutshof Erlengrund - Kazumi Tanaka
15. KHR Californian Bonfire - Sportpferde Henrich - Madita Robertson


#9 - Vielseitigkeit Kl.M - 2 Abteilung
1. Between the Sheets RA - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Frank McGlinchy
2. Thewayyoumissme AF - Applewood Fields - Ciara Coleman
3. GFS Eiszucker - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clayton Quinn
4. SomewhereOvertheRainbow - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
5. Passepartout JAM - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Aleshia D Allen
6. NRC Aryon (aka.Askel) - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
8. Kasyopeia RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins
10. WFF Swatara Twist - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens
11. GFS Thinkoutsidethebox - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon
12. Arius - Green Oak Stables - Amy Green
14. Verbotener Wald AF - Applewood Fields - Ciara Coleman
15. A ce Soir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege van Vliet