Ausschreibungen Regeln Vergangene

#2 - Dressurprüfung Kl.A* - 1 Abteilung
1. Vazao Jordania - Hofer Stables - Colin Johnson
2. Beyla PLL - Hofer Stables - Niklas Ahlers
3. Brescia PLL - Hofer Stables - Alicia Morgans
4. Brilliante RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
5. Lisandro PLL - Hofer Stables - Emanuel Tamez Carrillo
6. SWH Nachtliebe - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
7. Chirano PLL - Hofer Stables - Felix Hofer
8. Sparkle Touch RS - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Connor O Teamhnainn
9. CM Peppetmint Plumlove - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Eloise Lee
10. Beauty of Darkness DGN - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
11. Jysseltsje - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach
12. WPE Falballa - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
13. Silberglanz - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
14. PS Nachtwanderer - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Danielle Byrne
15. Estevan - Hofer Stables - Colin Johnson


#2 - Dressurprüfung Kl.A* - 2 Abteilung
1. Final Gabal PLL - Hofer Stables - Alicia Morgans
2. Priscila - Hofer Stables - Colin Johnson
3. PS Selene - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
4. Gataga MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
5. PS Galant - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
7. Gonna Be Me Tb - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
8. Luntsje - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
9. PS Suomi - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
10. Daphne ZL - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
11. Tatjana - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lauren Murphy
12. Hufflepuff - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
13. Londondary RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
14. Thomas van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt


#3 - Dressurprüfung Kl.E - 1 Abteilung
1. Atanatar RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
2. S Thee Journey - Hofer Stables - Felix Hofer
3. Kronenhofs Amy - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
4. NRC Santo Grande - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
5. Charlotte - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
6. Killiandi RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
7. Houke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. Taro - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
9. Lennox FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
11. Klees Eikje - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
12. Askaban RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
13. Elleth RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
14. Elfaron RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
15. Caran RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz


#4 - Dressurprüfung Kl.L auf Kandare - 1 Abteilung
1. Nannichje van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
2. PS Selene - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
3. Serenitatis ox - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
4. Sonnensturm - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
5. Natan - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
6. Wildmoos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
7. Diomedes - Hofer Stables - Colin Johnson
8. CM Kamillentee - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Eloise Lee
9. Macario FW - Hofer Stables - David Behringer
10. Frieske - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
11. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence
12. Nobleman J - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
13. Atalina RA 6yo Hanoverian - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
14. Caressini RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
15. Götterfunke ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt


#4 - Dressurprüfung Kl.L auf Kandare - 2 Abteilung
1. Sarastro RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
2. PS Galant - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
3. Full Metal Jacket - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Rufus Darrington
4. KS Lucrecia - Hofer Stables - Lory Norris
5. GFS Meerröschen - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
6. Malageño - Gestüt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez
7. Elysians Rocinante - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß


#5 - Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.M* - 1 Abteilung
1. Corvara - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
2. Glanzkrone - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nola O Niall
3. Atalos RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
4. KF Delmira - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
5. CM Linsterblüte - Crown Meadow Sportponys - William Anderson
6. Melissa MW - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
7. Vienna Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
8. NRC Reitse - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach
9. Tiefenentspannt MW - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt
10. Gerryt vom Heidsteiner Schloss - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
11. Expecto Patronum RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
12. Liebesperle MW - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Lawrence Patrick
13. Romke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
14. Fokkeline - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
15. Augenweide - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Austin Lawrence


#6 - Grand Prix Kür - 1 Abteilung
1. Traumdeuter - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kevin Baker
2. Lady Avara JAM - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
3. Kompliment RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
4. Xaver - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
5. Almblume - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Eloise McDonald
6. Sorcière - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
7. KissMeImIrish - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
8. Mädesüß RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
9. Legionario - Gestüt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez
10. Smouldering Wrath RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
11. Vibrante RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez
12. Oedse - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich
13. Felk - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
14. Tamiel - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
15. Ilkje - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings


#6 - Grand Prix Kür - 2 Abteilung
3. Losing My Insanity RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
7. Abend im Mai - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Casey Key
8. Buschwindröschen - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt


#7 - Grand Prix Special - 1 Abteilung
1. Felk - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
2. Traumdeuter - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kevin Baker
3. Ilkje - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
4. Mädesüß RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson
5. Oedse - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich
6. Kompliment RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
7. Sorcière - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
8. Lady Avara JAM - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
9. Abend im Mai - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Casey Key
10. Legionario - Gestüt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez
11. Vibrante RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez
12. Smouldering Wrath RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
13. KissMeImIrish - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha
14. Tamiel - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
15. Xaver - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding


#7 - Grand Prix Special - 2 Abteilung
1. Buschwindröschen - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
4. Almblume - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Eloise McDonald
7. Losing My Insanity RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß


#8 - Punktespringprüfung A - 1 Abteilung
1. Hermione RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
2. GFS Ilikechocolatemilk - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Elsa Anderson
3. Amara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
4. PS Suomi - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
5. Casparo PLL - Hofer Stables - Hannah Jenkings
6. PS Selene - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
7. Mondsturm RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
8. Dumbledore RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
9. Castletown Keys - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Casey West
10. CM Misty Ginger Dolly - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Casey West
11. Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
12. Königskind RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
13. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors
14. KF All That Charm - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
15. Lestrange RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler


#8 - Punktespringprüfung A - 2 Abteilung
1. Silberglanz - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
3. GFS Lasair Rúibín - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
4. Baalanah Al Na'ima - Hofer Stables - Hannah Jenkings
5. Game of Thrones RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
6. PS Galant - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
7. Gonna Be Me Tb - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
8. Castlebar Abbey Rose - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors


#9 - Punktespringprüfung L - 1 Abteilung
1. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
2. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
3. Imhotep - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
4. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
5. CM Take a Shot in Oz - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Hayden Phillips
6. Dustin Hoffman Tb - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clarence H. Reddy
7. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
8. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
9. Papalymo RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
10. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
12. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
13. CM Fliederzeit - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Edwin Elliott
14. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Elsa Anderson
15. CM Happy Never After - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Lesley Hamilton


#9 - Punktespringprüfung L - 2 Abteilung
3. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
5. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
7. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
10. Flieg mit mir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
11. CM Duke of Disneyland - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Blair Watts
13. Csilla Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors
14. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
15. GFS Niallán Tiarnán - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler


#10 - Springen M** m.Stechen - 1 Abteilung
1. NRC Cream Nuts Ice - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
2. GFS Dianaimh Camelia - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
3. GFS Errol Weasley - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
4. Finley Fox RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. GFS Lemon Sundae - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
6. A fleet Express RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
7. Excellence RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Anne (Marlene) Dirksen
8. NRC Beleriand - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Jayde Wuopio
9. Guadalquiva RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
10. GFS Éatan Pádraig - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
11. GFS Chrystal Darcey - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Hector Caldwell
12. Royal Commander J - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Hector Caldwell
13. GFS Falkendorne - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
14. GFS Lebensgeschichte - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clarence H. Reddy
15. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg


#10 - Springen M** m.Stechen - 2 Abteilung
1. GFS Mandelbaum - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Hector Caldwell
2. Lebenselixier - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Eamon Brennan
3. Parousia RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
7. GFS Lebensabschnitt - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
8. GFS Hexenbraut - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
11. GFS Ark of Diamonds - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
13. GFS Lebenstraum - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
14. Abendtraum ES - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Eamon Brennan
15. Keepitasasecret - Gestüt Rheinau - Tobias Dirksen


#11 - Springen S* m.Siegerrunde - 1 Abteilung
1. Gladys Kaithlan - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
2. Is This Seat Taken - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Osheen Donovan
3. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
4. Gwaihir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
5. From Broadway To You J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
6. Abraksas - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
7. Vanyarel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
8. Fantomas von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer
9. GFS Quirinus - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cionaodh Boyle
10. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
11. Caterwauling Charm - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
12. Celestre RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
13. Ardale Duke - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Hector Caldwell
14. NRC Early Bird - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
15. Chocolate Cookie RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler


#11 - Springen S* m.Siegerrunde - 2 Abteilung
1. LAMOUREAUX J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
2. Lulu Luna - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
3. Avs Canadian Dream B - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
4. Calaqendi RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
5. Dakotas Girl v. Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
6. The New Black Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Sean Allen
7. NRC Hephaistos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Eamon Brennan
9. Graf Dracula SHJ - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
11. Tilt Owhirl - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
12. SR Quite Capitano - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
13. Corvara - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
14. Nénime - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
15. Doyles Grainne Sullivan - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen


#12 - Springprüfung Kl.S* m.St. (amerikansiches Stechen) - 1 Abteilung
1. LAMOUREAUX J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
2. Vanyarel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. Graf Dracula SHJ - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
4. From Broadway To You J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
5. Dakotas Girl v. Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
6. Corvara - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
7. Gwaihir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
8. Gladys Kaithlan - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
9. Ardale Duke - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Hector Caldwell
10. Chocolate Cookie RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
11. Fantomas von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - June Summer
12. Abendglanz RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
13. Caterwauling Charm - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
14. NRC Hephaistos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Eamon Brennan
15. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh


#12 - Springprüfung Kl.S* m.St. (amerikansiches Stechen) - 2 Abteilung
1. Doyles Grainne Sullivan - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
2. GFS Quirinus - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cionaodh Boyle
4. Tilt Owhirl - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
5. SR Quite Capitano - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
6. NRC Early Bird - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
7. Celestre RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
8. Nénime - Gestüt Rheinau - Markus Dotzler
9. Abraksas - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
10. The New Black Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Sean Allen
12. Is This Seat Taken - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Osheen Donovan
13. Lulu Luna - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
14. Calaqendi RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. Avs Canadian Dream B - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler


#13 - Springprüfung m.Idealzeit Kl.A* - 1 Abteilung
1. PS Galant - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
2. PS Suomi - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
3. Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
4. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
5. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
6. Shannara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
7. PS Selene - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
9. Amara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
10. Lestrange RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
11. Final Gabal PLL - Hofer Stables - Alicia Morgans
12. Hermione RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
13. All Eyes On Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Katrina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
15. Dumbledore RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#14 - Zeitspringprüfung Kl.A** - 1 Abteilung
1. Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
2. GFS Nordfeuer - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors
3. Gonna Be Me Tb - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
4. Lestrange RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
5. Shannara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
6. Castletown Keys - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Casey West
7. CM Misty Ginger Dolly - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Casey West
8. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
9. Hermione RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
10. Silberglanz - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
11. Dumbledore RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
12. Castlebar Abbey Rose - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors
13. Katrina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
14. All Eyes On Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
15. Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James


#14 - Zeitspringprüfung Kl.A** - 2 Abteilung
4. Amara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
7. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#15 - Zeitspringprüfung Kl.E - 1 Abteilung
1. PS Suomi - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
2. Nelliel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
3. Ilaciah RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
4. Grindelwald RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
5. Damona LH - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
6. Cassia of Broadway von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
7. KHR Leo Cavallo - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
8. Mahabba ox - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
9. Art of Light J - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
10. Königstreuer RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
11. PS Selene - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
12. Malachit FW - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
13. USA Marakana - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
14. PS Galant - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
15. EA Patriarch - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#15 - Zeitspringprüfung Kl.E - 2 Abteilung
2. Pazifik RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#16 - Zwei- Phasen- Springen A** - 1 Abteilung
1. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
2. All Eyes On Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
4. Silberglanz - Hof Sievers - Rieke Sievers
5. Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan Romeo James
6. Orival RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
9. GFS Aillwee Cave - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
10. S Bozo - Hofer Stables - Martin Thies
11. Katrina RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff
13. Shannara RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
14. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
15. Feuervogel RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner


#17 - Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 1 Abteilung
1. Tiarnan Sw - Gestüt Rheinau - Christina Elfring
2. GFS Niallán Tiarnán - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
3. NRC Odhran Barra - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
4. CM Happy Never After - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Lesley Hamilton
5. Imhotep - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
6. Alixe de Spalbec - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
7. Zaungast - Gestüt Rheinau - Svenja Dirksen
8. CM Duke of Disneyland - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Blair Watts
9. Novus Lumen Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
10. Papalymo RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Patrick Vengler
11. Aemeryllis RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
12. CM Fliederzeit - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Edwin Elliott
13. Flieg mit mir RA - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
14. Camaïeu Z - Moon Sugar Ltd. - Jayde Wuopio
15. Lurdano RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Martina Roloff


#17 - Zwei- Phasen- Springen L - 2 Abteilung
1. Finbar Oistin - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines
2. Upon a Star RA - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Nicole Lynch
3. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
4. Csilla Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Pearl Connors
5. CM Take a Shot in Oz - Crown Meadow Sportponys - Hayden Phillips
6. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - June Summer
9. Dustin Hoffman Tb - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clarence H. Reddy
10. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
11. Ervelough Snowy Breeze - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Elsa Anderson
13. Pasha - Hofer Stables - Hannah Jenkings